Tablas

PFL Zone Center

Pos Equipo P G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Dynamo Bryansk 17 12 3 2 28 11 17 39
2 Sokol Saratov 17 11 4 2 37 10 27 37
3 Metallurg Lipetsk 17 11 4 2 30 9 21 37
4 Salyut Belgorod 17 8 2 7 23 23 0 26
5 Khimik Novomoskovsk 17 7 5 5 27 20 7 26
6 FK Ryazan 17 6 6 5 29 26 3 24
7 Zorkiy Krasnogorsk 16 7 2 7 31 32 -1 23
8 Ararat Moscow 17 7 2 8 34 36 -2 23
9 Kaluga 17 6 4 7 24 23 1 22
10 Saturn Ramenskoye 17 5 7 5 32 32 0 22
11 FK Khimki II 17 5 3 9 23 32 -9 18
12 Strogino Moskva 17 5 2 10 15 28 -13 17
13 Rotor Volgograd II 16 2 2 12 14 33 -19 8
14 FK Kvant 17 2 2 13 8 40 -32 8

PFL Zone East

Pos Equipo P G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Irtysh Omsk 11 9 2 0 21 4 17 29
2 Sakhalin 12 5 3 4 15 16 -1 18
3 Sibir Novosibirsk 12 5 2 5 16 16 0 17
4 FC Chita 12 4 3 5 13 12 1 15
5 Dynamo Barnaul 11 3 2 6 8 15 -7 11
6 Zenit Irkutsk 12 3 0 9 6 16 -10 9

PFL Zone South

Pos Equipo P G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Volgar Astrakhan 19 16 2 1 45 7 38 50
2 Alania Vladikavkaz 19 15 1 3 54 13 41 46
3 Druzhba Maikop 19 10 4 5 29 26 3 34
4 FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 19 10 3 6 40 22 18 33
5 Dinamo GTS Stavropol 19 8 3 8 31 25 6 27
6 Legion Dynamo 19 7 6 6 18 21 -3 27
7 SKA Rostov na Donu 19 7 5 7 25 25 0 26
8 Biolog Novokubansk 19 7 5 7 20 22 -2 26
9 FK Makhachkala 19 7 5 7 19 24 -5 26
10 Mashuk KMV 19 6 6 7 22 17 5 24
11 Kuban Krasnodar 19 5 5 9 22 37 -15 20
11 FK Urozhay 19 5 5 9 22 37 -15 20
12 FK Inter Cherkessk 19 5 5 9 24 38 -14 20
13 Spartak Nalchik 19 4 7 8 18 37 -19 19
14 FC Krasnodar III 19 5 3 11 19 38 -19 18
15 Anzhi Makhachkala 19 3 7 9 24 32 -8 16
16 FK Spartak Vladikavkaz 19 1 5 13 14 40 -26 8

PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye

Pos Equipo P G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 FK Akron Tolyatti 17 12 2 3 29 16 13 38
2 Chelyabinsk 17 11 3 3 34 17 17 36
3 Ural II 17 11 2 4 34 16 18 35
4 KAMAZ 17 10 2 5 37 23 14 32
5 Lada SOK 17 7 3 7 19 18 1 24
6 Zvezda Perm 17 6 4 7 20 20 0 22
7 Nosta 17 6 4 7 23 26 -3 22
8 Volga Ulyanovsk 17 6 2 9 19 26 -7 20
9 Zenit Izhevsk 17 5 3 9 27 27 0 18
10 Tyumen 17 7 5 5 25 21 4 26
11 Lada Tolyatti 17 3 1 13 12 47 -35 10
12 Ufa II 17 1 3 13 17 39 -22 6

PFL Zone West

Pos Equipo P G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Veles Moskva 16 11 3 2 34 13 21 36
2 Dolgie Prudy 17 11 2 4 29 16 13 35
3 Zenit St. Petersburg II 17 9 5 3 30 14 16 32
4 Torpedo Vladimir 17 8 6 3 23 17 6 30
5 FK Leningradets 17 7 7 3 27 20 7 28
6 Olimp Khimki 16 7 5 4 18 15 3 26
7 FK Murom 16 7 3 6 31 23 8 24
8 Rodina 17 6 4 7 27 31 -4 22
9 Pskov-747 16 6 3 7 15 26 -11 21
10 Lokomotiv Kazanka Moscow 16 4 5 7 26 27 -1 17
11 Kolomna 17 4 3 10 15 24 -9 15
12 Znamya Truda 17 3 6 8 14 23 -9 15
13 Luki Energiya 16 3 4 9 15 29 -14 13
14 Zvezda St. Petersburg 17 2 0 15 9 35 -26 6